-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Malik Zarin Kelay

Map of Malik Zarin Kelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Malek Zarin Kalay,Malek Zarrin Kalay,Malek Zarrīn Kalay,Malek Zarīn Kalay,Malik Zarin Kelay,Malik Zarīn Kêlay,Malikzarin-Kalay,قریۀ ملک زرین,ملک زرین کلی, Malik Zarīn Kêlay

Malik Zarin Kelay

Welcome to the Malik Zarin Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Malik Zarīn Kêlay. See Malik Zarin Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Malik Zarīn Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Malik Zarin Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.02028/66.32835
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:20
  • Sunrise: 06:30
  • Sunset: 18:03
Wiki articles near Malik Zarin Kelay
  •  
Places near Malik Zarin Kelay

Online Dating

Malik Zarin Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Malik Zarin Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Malik Zarin Kelay, Afghanistan