-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Malik Khayro Karez

Map of Malik Khayro Karez Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Malek Khayro Karez,Malek Khayro Kariz,Malek Khayro Kārīz,Malek Khayṟo Kāṟēz,Malik Khayro Karez,Malik Khayrō Kārēz,Malik-Khayru-Karez,ملک خیرو کارېز, Malik Khayrō Kārēz

Malik Khayro Karez

Welcome to the Malik Khayro Karez google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Malik Khayrō Kārēz. See Malik Khayro Karez photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Malik Khayrō Kārēz area. This placemark was added 2005-05-02.

Map of Malik Khayro Karez
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.64153/66.41957
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:40
  • Sunrise: 05:00
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near Malik Khayro Karez
  •  
Places near Malik Khayro Karez

Online Dating

Malik Khayro Karez Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Malik Khayro Karez, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Malik Khayro Karez, Afghanistan