Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Malik Bayd Nawer

Map of Malik Bayd Nawer Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Malekbed Nawer,Malekbēḏ Nāwēṟ,Malik Bayd Nawer,Malik Bayd Nāwêr,ملک بید ناور, Malik Bayd Nāwêr

Malik Bayd Nawer

Welcome to the Malik Bayd Nawer google satellite map! This lake bed(s) is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Malik Bayd Nāwêr. See Malik Bayd Nawer photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Malik Bayd Nāwêr area. This placemark was added 1994-03-22.

Map of Malik Bayd Nawer
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: lake bed(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:33
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:29
Wiki articles near Malik Bayd Nawer
Places near Malik Bayd Nawer

Online Dating

Malik Bayd Nawer Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Malik Bayd Nawer, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Malik Bayd Nawer, Afghanistan