-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Mala'i

Map of Mala'i Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mala'i,Mala’i,Mala’ī, Mala’ī

Mala'i

Welcome to the Mala'i google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mala’ī. See Mala'i photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mala’ī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Mala'i
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    29.71528/64.84194
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:47
  • Sunrise: 05:09
  • Sunset: 19:06
Wiki articles near Mala'i
  •  
Places near Mala'i

Online Dating

Mala'i Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mala'i, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mala'i, Afghanistan