-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Makwan Kelay

Map of Makwan Kelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Maku,Makuan,Makun,Makvankalay,Makwan,Makwan Kalay,Makwan Kelay,Mākwān,Mākwān Kalay,Mākwān Kêlay,Mākū,Mākūān,makwan kly,قریۀ ماکوان,ماکوان کلی, Mākwān Kêlay

Makwan Kelay

Welcome to the Makwan Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mākwān Kêlay. See Makwan Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mākwān Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Makwan Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.41556/66.02261
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:12
  • Sunrise: 06:35
  • Sunset: 18:02
Wiki articles near Makwan Kelay
  •  
Places near Makwan Kelay

Online Dating

Makwan Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Makwan Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Makwan Kelay, Afghanistan