-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Maha Jirin

Map of Maha Jirin Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Maha Jirin,Mahajerin,Mahā Jirīn,Mahājeṟīn,Makhadzhiri,Mohajerin,Mohājerīn,mhajryn,مها جرین,مهاجرين, Mahā Jirīn

Maha Jirin

Welcome to the Maha Jirin google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mahā Jirīn. See Maha Jirin photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mahā Jirīn area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Maha Jirin
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.53974/65.31662
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:14
  • Sunrise: 05:03
  • Sunset: 19:18
Wiki articles near Maha Jirin
  •  
Places near Maha Jirin

Online Dating

Maha Jirin Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Maha Jirin, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Maha Jirin, Afghanistan