-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Maghdud Kelay

Map of Maghdud Kelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Magdudkalay,Maghdud Kalay,Maghdud Kelay,Maghdūd Kalay,Maghdūd Kêlay,مغدود کلی, Maghdūd Kêlay

Maghdud Kelay

Welcome to the Maghdud Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Maghdūd Kêlay. See Maghdud Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Maghdūd Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2005-02-02.

Map of Maghdud Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.23728/66.21932
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:56
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 18:19
Wiki articles near Maghdud Kelay
  •  
Places near Maghdud Kelay

Online Dating

Maghdud Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Maghdud Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Maghdud Kelay, Afghanistan