Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Madozai Kelay

Map of Madozai Kelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Madowza'i,Madowza'i Kalay,Madowzā’ī,Madowzā’ī Kalay,Madoza'i Kalay,Madozai Kelay,Madozai-Kalay,Madozi,Madōzaī Kêlay,Maḏōzi,Maḏōzā’i Kalay,Modizai,مدوزی کلی, Madōzaī Kêlay

Madozai Kelay

Welcome to the Madozai Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Madōzaī Kêlay. See Madozai Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Madōzaī Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2005-05-09.

Map of Madozai Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:54
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Madozai Kelay
Places near Madozai Kelay

Online Dating

Madozai Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Madozai Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Madozai Kelay, Afghanistan