-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Madezai

Map of Madezai Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Madezai,Madezay,Madēzaī,Maḏēzāy,mdyzy,مديزی,مدېزی, Madēzaī

Madezai

Welcome to the Madezai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Madēzaī. See Madezai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Madēzaī area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Madezai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.64648/67.22257
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:10
  • Sunrise: 06:36
  • Sunset: 17:53
Wiki articles near Madezai
  •  
Places near Madezai

Online Dating

Madezai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Madezai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Madezai, Afghanistan