-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Machu

Map of Machu Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Machu,Macu,Māchu,Māchū,Māču,machu,ماچو,ماچُو, Māchū

Machu

Welcome to the Machu google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Māchū. See Machu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Māchū area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Machu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.4244/65.56384
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:18
  • Sunrise: 05:04
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near Machu
  •  
Places near Machu

Online Dating

Machu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Machu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Machu, Afghanistan