-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Machi Reg

Map of Machi Reg Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Machi Reg,Machi Rig,Machī Rēg,Machī Rīg,Maci Reg,Mači Rēg, Machī Rēg

Machi Reg

Welcome to the Machi Reg google satellite map! This sand area is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Machī Rēg. See Machi Reg photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Machī Rēg area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Machi Reg
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: sand area
  • Latitude/longitude:
    29.575/64.85639
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:21
  • Sunrise: 06:35
  • Sunset: 18:10
Wiki articles near Machi Reg
  •  
Places near Machi Reg

Online Dating

Machi Reg Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Machi Reg, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Machi Reg, Afghanistan