-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Lwar Suhbat

Map of Lwar Suhbat Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: L'varsukhbat,Lowar Sohbat,Lowaṟ Şoḩbat,Lwar Sobat,Lwar Sohbat,Lwar Suhbat,Lwar Şuḩbat,Lwaṟ Sōbat,Lwaṟ Şoḩbat,Lwaṟ Şuḩbaṯ,L’varsukhbat,Qala Suhbat,Sobat,Sōbat,صحبت بالا,صحبتٔ بالا,لوړ سوبت,لوړ صحبټ, Lwaṟ Şuḩbaṯ

Lwar Suhbat

Welcome to the Lwar Suhbat google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lwaṟ Şuḩbaṯ. See Lwar Suhbat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lwaṟ Şuḩbaṯ area. This placemark was added 2008-03-27.

Map of Lwar Suhbat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.52104/65.24707
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:08
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:36
Wiki articles near Lwar Suhbat
  •  
Places near Lwar Suhbat

Online Dating

Lwar Suhbat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Lwar Suhbat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lwar Suhbat, Afghanistan