-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Lwar Sherzai

Map of Lwar Sherzai Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: L'varsherzay,Lwar Serzay,Lwar Sherzai,Lwar Shirzay,Lwar Shīrzay,Lwar Šērzay,Lwaṟ Shērzaī,L’varsherzay, Lwaṟ Shērzaī

Lwar Sherzai

Welcome to the Lwar Sherzai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lwaṟ Shērzaī. See Lwar Sherzai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lwaṟ Shērzaī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Lwar Sherzai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.41833/66.7075
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:46
  • Sunrise: 07:01
  • Sunset: 17:25
Wiki articles near Lwar Sherzai
  •  
Places near Lwar Sherzai

Online Dating

Lwar Sherzai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Lwar Sherzai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lwar Sherzai, Afghanistan