Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Lwar Shaylah

Map of Lwar Shaylah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: L'varshala,Lwar Seleh,Lwar Shaylah,Lwar Shelah,Lwar Šēlěh,Lwaṟ Shaylah,Lwaṟ Shēlah,L’varshala,shylh bala,شیلهٔ بالا,لوړ شیله, Lwaṟ Shaylah

Lwar Shaylah

Welcome to the Lwar Shaylah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lwaṟ Shaylah. See Lwar Shaylah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lwaṟ Shaylah area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Lwar Shaylah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:58
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Lwar Shaylah
Places near Lwar Shaylah

Online Dating

Lwar Shaylah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Lwar Shaylah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lwar Shaylah, Afghanistan