-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Lwar Kundalan

Map of Lwar Kundalan Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: L'varkundalan,Lowar Kowndalan,Lowaṟ Kowndalān,Lwar Kowndalan,Lwar Kundalan,Lwar Kunḏalān,Lwaṟ Kowndalān,Lwaṟ Kundalān,L’varkundalan,لوړ کندلان,کوندلان بالا,کوندلانٔ بالا, Lwaṟ Kundalān

Lwar Kundalan

Welcome to the Lwar Kundalan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lwaṟ Kundalān. See Lwar Kundalan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lwaṟ Kundalān area. This placemark was added 2008-03-27.

Map of Lwar Kundalan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.17086/65.92979
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:34
  • Sunrise: 07:02
  • Sunset: 17:34
Wiki articles near Lwar Kundalan
  •  
Places near Lwar Kundalan

Online Dating

Lwar Kundalan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Lwar Kundalan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lwar Kundalan, Afghanistan