Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Lwar Kayghatu

Map of Lwar Kayghatu Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kaighatu,Keygheh Tu,Keygheh Tū,L'varkaygatu,Lowar Kayghatu,Lowaṟ Kayghatū,Lwar Kayghatu,Lwaṟ Kayghatū,L’varkaygatu,لور كيغتو,لوړ کیغتو, Lwaṟ Kayghatū

Lwar Kayghatu

Welcome to the Lwar Kayghatu google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lwaṟ Kayghatū. See Lwar Kayghatu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lwaṟ Kayghatū area. This placemark was added 2008-03-27.

Map of Lwar Kayghatu
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:39
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Lwar Kayghatu
Places near Lwar Kayghatu

Online Dating

Lwar Kayghatu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Lwar Kayghatu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lwar Kayghatu, Afghanistan