Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Lwar Kanehzi

Map of Lwar Kanehzi Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: L'varkanazi,Lwar Kanehzi,Lwar Kānēhzi,Lwāṟ Kāṉêhzī,L’varkanazi,لواړ کاڼهزی, Lwāṟ Kāṉêhzī

Lwar Kanehzi

Welcome to the Lwar Kanehzi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lwāṟ Kāṉêhzī. See Lwar Kanehzi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lwāṟ Kāṉêhzī area. This placemark was added 2005-05-23.

Map of Lwar Kanehzi
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:25
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Lwar Kanehzi
Places near Lwar Kanehzi

Online Dating

Lwar Kanehzi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Lwar Kanehzi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lwar Kanehzi, Afghanistan