Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Lwar Kelay

Map of Lwar Kelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: L'varkalay,Lwar Kalay,Lwar Kelay,Lwaṟ Kalay,Lwaṟ Kêlay,L’varkalay, Lwaṟ Kêlay

Lwar Kelay

Welcome to the Lwar Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lwaṟ Kêlay. See Lwar Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lwaṟ Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Lwar Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:27
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Lwar Kelay
Places near Lwar Kelay

Online Dating

Lwar Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Lwar Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lwar Kelay, Afghanistan