Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Lwar Dehpal

Map of Lwar Dehpal Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: L'vardekhpal',Lwar Dehpal,Lwaṟ Dehpāl,L’vardekhpal’,لوړ دهپال, Lwaṟ Dehpāl

Lwar Dehpal

Welcome to the Lwar Dehpal google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lwaṟ Dehpāl. See Lwar Dehpal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lwaṟ Dehpāl area. This placemark was added 2005-02-02.

Map of Lwar Dehpal
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:00
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Lwar Dehpal
Places near Lwar Dehpal

Online Dating

Lwar Dehpal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Lwar Dehpal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lwar Dehpal, Afghanistan