-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Lwar Changazai

Map of Lwar Changazai Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: L'varchangazay,Lwar Cangazay,Lwar Changazai,Lwar Changazay,Lwar Changāzāy,Lwar Čangāzay,Lwaṟ Changāzaī,L’varchangazay,lwr chngazy,لور چنگازی,لوړ چنگازی, Lwaṟ Changāzaī

Lwar Changazai

Welcome to the Lwar Changazai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lwaṟ Changāzaī. See Lwar Changazai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lwaṟ Changāzaī area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Lwar Changazai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.5256/67.17222
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:29
  • Sunrise: 06:35
  • Sunset: 17:54
Wiki articles near Lwar Changazai
  •  
Places near Lwar Changazai

Online Dating

Lwar Changazai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Lwar Changazai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lwar Changazai, Afghanistan