-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Lwar Chaghnay

Map of Lwar Chaghnay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: L'varchagnay,Lwar Caghnay,Lwar Chaghnay,Lwar Čaghnay,Lwaṟ Chaghnay,L’varchagnay,لوړ چغنی, Lwaṟ Chaghnay

Lwar Chaghnay

Welcome to the Lwar Chaghnay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lwaṟ Chaghnay. See Lwar Chaghnay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lwaṟ Chaghnay area. This placemark was added 2005-02-02.

Map of Lwar Chaghnay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.04573/66.09029
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:30
  • Sunrise: 05:54
  • Sunset: 18:25
Wiki articles near Lwar Chaghnay
  •  
Places near Lwar Chaghnay
Lwaṟ Chaghnay (0 km) Dê Barakhānzaī Nêwī Kêlay (2.6 km) Indzêr Bāgh (2.7 km) Dê Pāy Chaghnay (3.2 km) Barakhānzaī (3.3 km) Chighak (3.4 km) Deh Pāl (3.4 km) Alīm (3.9 km) Lwaṟ Dehpāl (4.1 km) Padah (4.5 km) Bāghtū (5.4 km) Naşīr Kārēz (5.5 km) Shāh Tūt (5.5 km) Tōr Bāgh (6.1 km) Khadzhiyam (6.6 km) Mullāyān (6.7 km) Ţūghrak (7.2 km) Tātarīn (7.6 km)

Online Dating

Lwar Chaghnay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Lwar Chaghnay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lwar Chaghnay, Afghanistan