Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Lwar Bialeh

Map of Lwar Bialeh Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: L'varb'yala,Lwar Bialeh,Lwar Byala,Lwar Byalah,Lwar Byāla,Lwaṟ Byalah,Lwaṟ Bīālêh,L’varb’yala,bylh blnd,بیلهٔ بلند,لوړ بیاله, Lwaṟ Bīālêh

Lwar Bialeh

Welcome to the Lwar Bialeh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lwaṟ Bīālêh. See Lwar Bialeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lwaṟ Bīālêh area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Lwar Bialeh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:44
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Lwar Bialeh
Places near Lwar Bialeh

Online Dating

Lwar Bialeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Lwar Bialeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lwar Bialeh, Afghanistan