Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Lwarah Wulgay

Map of Lwarah Wulgay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: L'varavul'gay,Lwara Wulgay,Lwarah Wulgay,Lwaṟah Wulgay,L’varavul’gay,lwrh wlgy,لوره ولگی,لوړه ولگی, Lwaṟah Wulgay

Lwarah Wulgay

Welcome to the Lwarah Wulgay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lwaṟah Wulgay. See Lwarah Wulgay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lwaṟah Wulgay area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Lwarah Wulgay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:23
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Lwarah Wulgay
Places near Lwarah Wulgay
Lwaṟah Wulgay (0 km) Gaṟang (2.8 km) Wêch Gozhah (2.9 km) Ks̲h̲êtah Wulgay (2.9 km) Pēwarah (3.2 km) Amīr Jān Kêlay (4 km) Khazirah (4 km) Pōrtah Salād (4 km) Zāmah (4.3 km) Murīd (4.5 km) Shēlē Kêlay (4.5 km) Ks̲h̲êtah Salād (4.6 km) ‘Abdul Kêlay (4.7 km) Khêṟah Zhawêrah (5.1 km) Khalīl (5.2 km) Mushkōr (5.4 km) Ghaṯah Wênah (5.7 km) Lughêy (5.9 km)

Online Dating

Lwarah Wulgay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Lwarah Wulgay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lwarah Wulgay, Afghanistan