-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Lwarah Ghbargay

Map of Lwarah Ghbargay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: L'varagbargay,Lwara Ghbargay,Lwara Ghbaṟgay,Lwarah Ghbargay,Lwarah Ghbaṟgay,Lwaṟah Ghbargay,L’varagbargay, Lwaṟah Ghbargay

Lwarah Ghbargay

Welcome to the Lwarah Ghbargay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lwaṟah Ghbargay. See Lwarah Ghbargay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lwaṟah Ghbargay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Lwarah Ghbargay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.2575/67.3275
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:56
  • Sunrise: 04:56
  • Sunset: 19:09
Wiki articles near Lwarah Ghbargay
  •  
Places near Lwarah Ghbargay

Online Dating

Lwarah Ghbargay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Lwarah Ghbargay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lwarah Ghbargay, Afghanistan