Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Lwarah Akhtarzai

Map of Lwarah Akhtarzai Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Akhtarzi,L'vara-Akhtarzai,Lwara Akhtarza'i,Lwara Akhtarza’i,Lwarah Akhtarzai,Lwaṟah Akhtarzaī,L’vara-Akhtarzai,لوړه اخترزی, Lwaṟah Akhtarzaī

Lwarah Akhtarzai

Welcome to the Lwarah Akhtarzai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lwaṟah Akhtarzaī. See Lwarah Akhtarzai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lwaṟah Akhtarzaī area. This placemark was added 2005-05-23.

Map of Lwarah Akhtarzai
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:47
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:25
Wiki articles near Lwarah Akhtarzai
Places near Lwarah Akhtarzai

Online Dating

Lwarah Akhtarzai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Lwarah Akhtarzai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lwarah Akhtarzai, Afghanistan