-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Lowy Murghani Ghar

Map of Lowy Murghani Ghar Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lowy Murghani Ghar,Lowy Murghānī Ghar,Loy Murghani Ghar,Luy Morghani Ghar,Lōy Muṟghāni Ghar,Lūy Morghānī Ghar, Lowy Murghānī Ghar

Lowy Murghani Ghar

Welcome to the Lowy Murghani Ghar google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lowy Murghānī Ghar. See Lowy Murghani Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lowy Murghānī Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Lowy Murghani Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    29.77167/64.71
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:04
  • Sunrise: 05:10
  • Sunset: 19:06
Wiki articles near Lowy Murghani Ghar
  •  
Places near Lowy Murghani Ghar

Online Dating

Lowy Murghani Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Lowy Murghani Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lowy Murghani Ghar, Afghanistan