Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Loy Mat Sar

Map of Loy Mat Sar Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Loy Mat Sar,Luy Mat Sar,Lōy Mat Saṟ,Lōy Maṯ Sar,Lūy Mat Sar,لوی مټ سر, Lōy Maṯ Sar

Loy Mat Sar

Welcome to the Loy Mat Sar google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lōy Maṯ Sar. See Loy Mat Sar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lōy Maṯ Sar area. This placemark was added 1994-03-22.

Map of Loy Mat Sar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:34
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:27
Wiki articles near Loy Mat Sar
Places near Loy Mat Sar

Online Dating

Loy Mat Sar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Loy Mat Sar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Loy Mat Sar, Afghanistan