Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Loy Mandeh

Map of Loy Mandeh Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Loy Mandakh,Loy Mandeh,Luy Mandah,Lōy Māndêh,Lōy Mānḏeh,Lūy Māndah,shylh lwy,شيلهٔ لوی,لوی مانده, Lōy Māndêh

Loy Mandeh

Welcome to the Loy Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lōy Māndêh. See Loy Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lōy Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Loy Mandeh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:30
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 17:28
Wiki articles near Loy Mandeh
Places near Loy Mandeh

Online Dating

Loy Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Loy Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Loy Mandeh, Afghanistan