-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Loy Kelay

Map of Loy Kelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Loy Deh,Loy Kalay,Loy Kelay,Loy-Kalay,Luy Kalay,Lōy Deh,Lōy Kalay,Lōy Kêlay,Lūy Kalay,لوی کلی, Lōy Kêlay

Loy Kelay

Welcome to the Loy Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lōy Kêlay. See Loy Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lōy Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2005-05-23.

Map of Loy Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.36874/66.28278
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:13
  • Sunrise: 07:01
  • Sunset: 17:31
Wiki articles near Loy Kelay
  •  
Places near Loy Kelay
Lōy Kêlay (0 km) Shāh Kêlay (0.8 km) Rōḩ Khān (1 km) Dê Khwāgêy Kêlay (1.1 km) Saparzaī (2.1 km) Dê Pūtī Kêlay (3.9 km) Bābā ‘Alī Kêlay (7.4 km) Dê Ḩājī Akhtar (7.8 km) Kōghêy (7.9 km) Qaryah-ye Kūghī (8 km) Têrwêh (8.2 km) Jum‘ah Khān Kêlay (8.8 km) Dê Ya‘qūb Kêlay (8.8 km) Qaryah-ye Narghal (8.9 km) Narghal (10.1 km) Dīn Muḩammad Kêlay (10.5 km) Dê Ghrêh Kêlay Mākayān (11.4 km) ‘Abd ur Raḩmānzaī (11.6 km)

Online Dating

Loy Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Loy Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Loy Kelay, Afghanistan