-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Lur Kelay

Map of Lur Kelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lur Kalay,Lur Kelay,Lurkalay,Lūr Kêlay,Lūṟ Kalay,قريۀ لور,لور کلی, Lūr Kêlay

Lur Kelay

Welcome to the Lur Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lūr Kêlay. See Lur Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lūr Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Lur Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.91955/65.73564
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:22
  • Sunrise: 05:18
  • Sunset: 19:08
Wiki articles near Lur Kelay
  •  
Places near Lur Kelay

Online Dating

Lur Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Lur Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lur Kelay, Afghanistan