-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Landey Kelay

Map of Landey Kelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Landaykalay,Landey Kalay,Landey Kelay,Lanḏêy Kêlay,Lundey Kalay,قَریَۀ لَندَئی,لنډۍ کلی, Lanḏêy Kêlay

Landey Kelay

Welcome to the Landey Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lanḏêy Kêlay. See Landey Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lanḏêy Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Landey Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.4627/65.91983
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:05
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:30
Wiki articles near Landey Kelay
  •  
Places near Landey Kelay

Online Dating

Landey Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Landey Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Landey Kelay, Afghanistan