-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Lulah

Map of Lulah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lula,Lulah,Lūla,Lūlah,لوله, Lūlah

Lulah

Welcome to the Lulah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lūlah. See Lulah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lūlah area. This placemark was added 2005-05-09.

Map of Lulah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.38213/66.32084
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:29
  • Sunrise: 06:58
  • Sunset: 17:02
Wiki articles near Lulah
  •  
Places near Lulah

Online Dating

Lulah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Lulah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lulah, Afghanistan