-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Loy Zaghah

Map of Loy Zaghah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Loy Zagha,Loy Zaghah,Lōy Zagha,Lōy Zaghah,لوی زغه, Lōy Zaghah

Loy Zaghah

Welcome to the Loy Zaghah google satellite map! This dune(s) is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lōy Zaghah. See Loy Zaghah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lōy Zaghah area. This placemark was added 1994-03-22.

Map of Loy Zaghah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: dune(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.46069/65.68052
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:37
  • Sunrise: 05:53
  • Sunset: 18:07
Wiki articles near Loy Zaghah
  •  
Places near Loy Zaghah

Online Dating

Loy Zaghah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Loy Zaghah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Loy Zaghah, Afghanistan