Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Loy Lwargay

Map of Loy Lwargay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Loy Lwargay,Loy Lwargey,Loy-L'vargay,Loy-L’vargay,Luy Lwargey,Lōy Lwargay,Lōy Lwargey,Lōy Lwaṟgay,Lūy Lwargey,lwrgy klan,لورگئ کلان,لوی لوړگی, Lōy Lwaṟgay

Loy Lwargay

Welcome to the Loy Lwargay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lōy Lwaṟgay. See Loy Lwargay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lōy Lwaṟgay area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Loy Lwargay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:27
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Loy Lwargay
Places near Loy Lwargay

Online Dating

Loy Lwargay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Loy Lwargay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Loy Lwargay, Afghanistan