Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Loy Gil Band Ghar

Map of Loy Gil Band Ghar Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Loy-Gil'bandgar,Gory Loy-Gil’bandgar,Loy Gel Band Ghar,Loy Gil Band Ghar,Luy Gel Band Ghar,Lōy Gel Banḏ Ghaṟ,Lōy Gil Band Ghar,Lūy Gel Band Ghar,لوی گل بند غر, Lōy Gil Band Ghar

Loy Gil Band Ghar

Welcome to the Loy Gil Band Ghar google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lōy Gil Band Ghar. See Loy Gil Band Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lōy Gil Band Ghar area. This placemark was added 2005-04-15.

Map of Loy Gil Band Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:01
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Loy Gil Band Ghar
Places near Loy Gil Band Ghar

Online Dating

Loy Gil Band Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Loy Gil Band Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Loy Gil Band Ghar, Afghanistan