-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Loy Degan

Map of Loy Degan Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Loj-Digan,Loy Degan,Loy Digan,Loy-Digan,Luy Digan,Lōy Dēgān,Lōy Ḏigān,Lūy Dīgān,Лой-Диган, Lōy Dēgān

Loy Degan

Welcome to the Loy Degan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lōy Dēgān. See Loy Degan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lōy Dēgān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Loy Degan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.22904/67.36188
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:50
  • Sunrise: 05:51
  • Sunset: 18:19
Wiki articles near Loy Degan
  •  
Places near Loy Degan

Online Dating

Loy Degan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Loy Degan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Loy Degan, Afghanistan