-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Loy Deh

Map of Loy Deh Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Loy Deh,Loy-Dekh,Luy Deh,Lōy Deh,Lōy Ḏeh,Lūy Deh,لوی ده, Lōy Deh

Loy Deh

Welcome to the Loy Deh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lōy Deh. See Loy Deh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lōy Deh area. This placemark was added 2005-04-15.

Map of Loy Deh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.71945/66.751
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:25
  • Sunrise: 05:13
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Loy Deh
  •  
Places near Loy Deh

Online Dating

Loy Deh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Loy Deh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Loy Deh, Afghanistan