-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Loy Manarah

Map of Loy Manarah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lowy Manarah,Lowy Manārah,Lowy Monar,Lowy Monār,Loy Manara,Loy Manarah,Loy Menar,Loy-Manara,Luy Menarah,Lōy Manārah,Lōy Manāṟa,Lōy Menāṟ,Lōy Mênār,Lūy Menārah,Manara,Manarah,Manāra,Manārah,Nara,لوی منار,لوی مناره,منارۀ كلان, Lōy Manārah

Loy Manarah

Welcome to the Loy Manarah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lōy Manārah. See Loy Manarah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lōy Manārah area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Loy Manarah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.66835/65.61976
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:58
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:32
Wiki articles near Loy Manarah
  •  
Places near Loy Manarah

Online Dating

Loy Manarah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Loy Manarah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Loy Manarah, Afghanistan