-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Loy Karezak

Map of Loy Karezak Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karezak,Karizak,Kārezak,Kārīzak,Lowy Karizak,Lowy Kārīzak,Loy Karezak,Loy-Karezak,Luy Karizak,Lōy Kārēzak,Lōy Kāṟēzak,Lūy Kārīzak,karyzk klan,كاريزکٔ كلان,لوی کارېزک, Lōy Kārēzak

Loy Karezak

Welcome to the Loy Karezak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lōy Kārēzak. See Loy Karezak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lōy Kārēzak area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Loy Karezak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.5236/65.69379
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:38
  • Sunrise: 05:02
  • Sunset: 19:17
Wiki articles near Loy Karezak
  •  
Places near Loy Karezak

Online Dating

Loy Karezak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Loy Karezak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Loy Karezak, Afghanistan