Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Loy Bala Karz

Map of Loy Bala Karz Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lowy Bala Karz,Lowy Bālā Karz,Loy Bala Karz,Loy-Bala-Karz,Luy Bala Karz,Lōy Bālā Karz,Lōy Bālā Kaṟz,Lūy Bālā Karz,krz balay klan,كرزٔ بالای كلان,لوی بالا کرز, Lōy Bālā Karz

Loy Bala Karz

Welcome to the Loy Bala Karz google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lōy Bālā Karz. See Loy Bala Karz photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lōy Bālā Karz area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Loy Bala Karz
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:45
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Loy Bala Karz
Places near Loy Bala Karz

Online Dating

Loy Bala Karz Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Loy Bala Karz, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Loy Bala Karz, Afghanistan