-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Lughey

Map of Lughey Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Loghey,Lugay,Lughey,Lughêy,لغی, Lughêy

Lughey

Welcome to the Lughey google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lughêy. See Lughey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lughêy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Lughey
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.52459/67.34222
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:41
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Lughey
  •  
Places near Lughey

Online Dating

Lughey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Lughey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lughey, Afghanistan