-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Lashkari Ghundyan

Map of Lashkari Ghundyan Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lashkari Ghundyan,Lashkarī Ghundyān,Lashkarī Ghūnḏyān,Laskari Ghundyan,Las̄kaṟi Ghundyān,لشکری غونډیان, Lashkarī Ghūnḏyān

Lashkari Ghundyan

Welcome to the Lashkari Ghundyan google satellite map! This hills is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lashkarī Ghūnḏyān. See Lashkari Ghundyan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lashkarī Ghūnḏyān area. This placemark was added 1994-03-22.

Map of Lashkari Ghundyan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: hills
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.35387/65.06999
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:01
  • Sunrise: 05:09
  • Sunset: 19:17
Wiki articles near Lashkari Ghundyan
  •  
Places near Lashkari Ghundyan

Online Dating

Lashkari Ghundyan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Lashkari Ghundyan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lashkari Ghundyan, Afghanistan