Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Landey Wuzhey

Map of Landey Wuzhey Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Landayauzay,Landey Wozay,Landey Wozhay,Landey Wuzhey,Landěy Wožay,Lanḏêy Wuz̲h̲êy, Lanḏêy Wuz̲h̲êy

Landey Wuzhey

Welcome to the Landey Wuzhey google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lanḏêy Wuz̲h̲êy. See Landey Wuzhey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lanḏêy Wuz̲h̲êy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Landey Wuzhey
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:48
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Landey Wuzhey
Places near Landey Wuzhey

Online Dating

Landey Wuzhey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Landey Wuzhey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Landey Wuzhey, Afghanistan