-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Landay Mandeh

Map of Landay Mandeh Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Landay Mandah,Landay Mandeh,Landay Māndah,Landay Māndêh,Landay Mānděh, Landay Māndêh

Landay Mandeh

Welcome to the Landay Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Landay Māndêh. See Landay Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Landay Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Landay Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    29.89258/65.96413
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:19
  • Sunrise: 05:20
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Landay Mandeh
  •  
Places near Landay Mandeh
Khayrō Khūnī (5.4 km) Kundil Kalā (5.7 km) Yār Muḩammad Khān Kêlay (7.9 km) Irākī Kêlay (8.1 km) Salām Kêlay (8.4 km) Shamūzī (11.3 km) Şāḩibān (11.4 km) Shāh Kêlay (12.4 km) Sayyid Bōs (12.4 km) Ḩājī Aḩmad Shāh Kêlay (12.7 km) Jānēzī (14.1 km) Mullā ‘Azīz Kêlay (15.6 km) Mandōzī (17.6 km) Sar Sarak Kêlay (18.4 km) Faqīrān (19.2 km) Ḩasan Gaṯah (19.5 km)

Online Dating

Landay Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Landay Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Landay Mandeh, Afghanistan