-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → La`l Muhammad Kelay

Map of La`l Muhammad Kelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: La`l Mohammad Kalay,La`l Muhammad Kelay,Lal'mukhammed-Kalay,Lal’mukhammed-Kalay,La‘l Moḩammad Kalay,La‘l Muḩammad Kêlay,لعل مهمد کلی, La‘l Muḩammad Kêlay

La`l Muhammad Kelay

Welcome to the La`l Muhammad Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is La‘l Muḩammad Kêlay. See La`l Muhammad Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of La‘l Muḩammad Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2005-05-16.

Map of La`l Muhammad Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.63969/64.83058
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:04
  • Sunrise: 05:35
  • Sunset: 18:54
Wiki articles near La`l Muhammad Kelay
  •  
Places near La`l Muhammad Kelay
La‘l Muḩammad Kêlay (0 km) Gādīān (3.3 km) Lālazī (3.6 km) Karī Khēl (3.7 km) Shaylē Kêlay (3.9 km) Khrō Ghbargah (5.1 km) Zarzadah (5.1 km) Ḏōlah (5.5 km) Gandah Khēl (5.5 km) Chōlāwak (5.6 km) Sūr Gunbad (5.9 km) Kōykak (6.1 km) Shāmī (6.7 km) Ghōnachay (7 km) Āghā Khēlō Kêlay (7.3 km) Khāk Chōpān (7.8 km) Akhtaray (7.8 km)

Online Dating

La`l Muhammad Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

La`l Muhammad Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in La`l Muhammad Kelay, Afghanistan