-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → L`al Jan

Map of L`al Jan Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: L`al Jan,Lal Jan,Lal',Lal'dzhan,Lal’,Lal’dzhan,Lāl Jān,L‘al Jān,lal jan,لال جان,لعل جان, L‘al Jān

L`al Jan

Welcome to the L`al Jan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is L‘al Jān. See L`al Jan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of L‘al Jān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of L`al Jan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.93674/66.27185
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:13
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:28
Wiki articles near L`al Jan
  •  
Places near L`al Jan

Online Dating

L`al Jan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

L`al Jan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in L`al Jan, Afghanistan