-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Lali Mandeh

Map of Lali Mandeh Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lali Mandah,Lali Mandeh,Lalimandekh,Lāli Māndah,Lāli Mānḏeh,Lālī Māndêh,jwy laly,جوئ لالی,لالی مانده, Lālī Māndêh

Lali Mandeh

Welcome to the Lali Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lālī Māndêh. See Lali Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lālī Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Lali Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.65541/67.07633
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:49
  • Sunrise: 06:59
  • Sunset: 17:25
Wiki articles near Lali Mandeh
  •  
Places near Lali Mandeh

Online Dating

Lali Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Lali Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lali Mandeh, Afghanistan