Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Lali Kelay

Map of Lali Kelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lali Kalay,Lali Kelay,Lāli Kalay,Lālī Kêlay,قريۀ لالی,لالی کلی, Lālī Kêlay

Lali Kelay

Welcome to the Lali Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lālī Kêlay. See Lali Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lālī Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Lali Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:28
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Lali Kelay
Places near Lali Kelay

Online Dating

Lali Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Lali Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lali Kelay, Afghanistan