-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Lal Bilal

Map of Lal Bilal Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Lal'bilal',Gora Lal’bilal’,Lal Bilal,Lalbelal,Lalbelāl,Lāl Bilāl,llblal,لال بلال,للبلال, Lāl Bilāl

Lal Bilal

Welcome to the Lal Bilal google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lāl Bilāl. See Lal Bilal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lāl Bilāl area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Lal Bilal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.79336/65.55716
  • Altitude: 1563 m
  • Population: 1563
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:09
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 18:24
Wiki articles near Lal Bilal
  •  
Places near Lal Bilal

Online Dating

Lal Bilal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Lal Bilal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lal Bilal, Afghanistan