-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Lakhsang

Map of Lakhsang Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lakhsang,لخسنگ, Lakhsang

Lakhsang

Welcome to the Lakhsang google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lakhsang. See Lakhsang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lakhsang area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Lakhsang
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.36155/66.18854
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:09
  • Sunrise: 04:58
  • Sunset: 19:17
Wiki articles near Lakhsang
  •  
Places near Lakhsang

Online Dating

Lakhsang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Lakhsang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lakhsang, Afghanistan